組合の役員

組合の役員

役 職 氏 名 住 所 店 名 電 話
理事長・仙台支部長 上村 孝 仙台市青葉区国分町1-8-14 (株)ジョウコウ (022)261-6050
副理事長・総務委員長 二郷幸子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-15-2
グランパレビル2F
バーROAD (022)264-1030
副理事長・財務委員長 保原由美 仙台市青葉区国分町2-6-13
相澤ビル4F
ラ・ファーロン (022)221-1850
副理事長 大友愛子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-5-1
ゴロク参番館ビル3F
愛子 (022)264-0737
副理事長 菅レイ子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-9-36
成瀬カントリービル2F
花たば (022)265-7521
副理事長 越河裕子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-6-19
のっぽビル8F
Ricordi (022)263-2726
副理事長 赤坂祐子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-15-2
グランパレビルBF
エンプレス (022)267-9555
副理事長 齋藤由美子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-10-21
邦栄ビル3F
わくわく (022)225-0909
参与理事 三浦元子 仙台市青葉区一番町4-4-8
第5協立ビル3F
スナックバーユキ (022)263-0404
副理事長・塩釜支部長 工藤優子 塩釜市尾島町13-16
オジマプラザ2F
スナック・アラジン (022)362-6511
副理事長・石巻支部長 関東和子 石巻市羽黒町1-5-19 スナックさざなみ (0225)96-4560
副理事長・気仙沼支部長 佐藤耕造 気仙沼市南町2-3-12 アルエット (0226)22-1013
副理事長・登米支部長 尾形東喜子 登米市迫町佐沼字中江4-15-8
バラビル2F
紫苑 (0220)22-4948
専務理事 成田 譲 仙台市青葉区国分町2-9-6
ナイタービル1F
輝夜(かぐや) (022)214-4442
専務理事・泉支部長 藤田将史 仙台市泉区泉中央1-17-3 2F (株)アトワン (022)797-3409
常務理事 国本仁基 仙台市宮城野区榴岡1-7-15
サニービル1F
三水苑 東口店 (022)746-5155
常務理事 山岸茂光 仙台市青葉区国分町2-1-11
ソシアルビル2F
自由人舎 (022)214-3959
常務理事 金子シズエ 仙台市青葉区国分町2-13-28
ニュー若竹ビル2F
ホールインワン (022)222-9234
常務理事・栗原支部長 松枝正勝 栗原市築館町木戸8-5 大松 (0228)23-6111
常務理事 高橋隆幸 仙台市青葉区国分町2-15-8
グランパレビル5F
ディスティーノ (022)215-2334
常務理事 小嶋恵子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-5-16
プリモ国分町ビル3F
Palm小嶋 (022)261-1740
常務理事 堺 博文 仙台市青葉区国分町2-14-6
小島ビル1F
Belbiene (022)211-6580
理事 宮本敬子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-5-10
石井ビル3F
夢二 (022)265-5303
理事 三輪利佳 仙台市青葉区国分町2-12-5
凱旋門ビル2F
One'sheart (022)215-6172
理事 佐藤広美 仙台市青葉区国分町2-8-3
ライオンビル仙台館5F
ギルビー (022)263-7123
理事 曽根昌彦 仙台市宮城野区新田4-6-46 エクセレント・ラック(株) (022)762-8955
理事 市川春和 仙台市青葉区国分町2-10-16
シャルマンビル7F
ナイトパブ"セイント" (022)224-4373
理事 大友靖幸 仙台市太白区鹿野2-14-14
グロリアス1F
そば・和食江戸家 (022)247-5031
理事 北川雅秀 仙台市青葉区国分町2-10-14
エムロードビル4F
Koenji (022)222-6897
理事 三塚いずみ 仙台市青葉区国分町2-15-2
グランパレビル2階
Kitemite (022)712-8088
理事 榊枝延芳 仙台市青葉区国分町2-12-5
凱旋門ビル2F
Natural (022)211-0031
理事 三浦しげみ 仙台市青葉区国分町2-10-11
第3吉岡屋ビル7F
夢撫子 (022)224-7378
理事 秋葉雅子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-9-32
千鳥屋ビル6F
(022)721-6556
理事 小松みどり 仙台市青葉区国分町2-15-2
グランパレビルB1F
エスポワール (022)224-7713
理事 村上 博子 仙台市青葉区国分町2-15-2
グランパレビル B1F
バリネコ (022)215-4166
理事 鈴木 一弘 仙台市青葉区国分町2-6-19
のっぽビル2F
クラブ・スフィア (022)393-6386
理事 渡辺 哲也 仙台市青葉区国分町2-15-2
グランパレビル4F
aqua lounge (022)263-8861
理事 伊藤 泰弘 仙台市青葉区国分町2-8-3
ライオンビル仙台館 8F
Heart Beat (022)724-7797
理事 齋藤 淳一 仙台市青葉区国分町2-14-25
ホテル国分町2F
すし庵 じゅん彩 (022)738-7292
理事 石塚 克也 仙台市青葉区花京院2-1-40 (株)旺樹コーポレーション (022)302-3730
理事 若生 珠枝 仙台市青葉区国分町2-12-7
モリックス翠ビル4F
エール (022)268-2410
理事 安彦 滋夫 仙台市泉区北中山3-1-7 (株)ABICO (022)778-2254
理事 石井ムツ子 塩釜市尾島町13-16
尾島プラザビル4F
パブパティオ (022)364-1804
理事 鈴木邦子 塩釜市尾島町20-9
第一勝山ビル2F
スナック眉 (022)366-4660
理事 内海菜穂子 塩釜市尾島町13-16
尾島プラザ205
スナック伽羅 (022)364-1322
理事 熊谷祥子 石巻市羽黒町1-5-16 スナック瓔 (0225)93-2660
理事 栗田良子 石巻市羽黒町1-5-19 パブR (0225)95-4512
理事 細川和人 石巻市立町1-2-1 THE BAR K (0225)23-3733
理事 吾妻理恵 気仙沼市南町2-3-13 ティアラ (0226)24-3957
理事 菊地サチ子 気仙沼市南が丘2-3-10 もとみや (0226)24-1843
理事・古川副支部長 渡辺 浩 大崎市古川江合錦町1-3-3 パートナーエクセレント (0229)23-0159
理事 杉村明夫 大崎市古川台町4-44 カフェバー不思議II (0229)24-1285
理事 大場 時子 大崎市古川東町3-3 居酒屋スナック レミー (0229)24-5330
理事 佐藤 優子 大崎市古川東町2-29 和風 寿 (0220)24-0204
理事・鳴子支部長 狩野菊男 大崎市鳴子温泉字車湯92-10 狩野食堂 (0229)83-3526
理事・大河原支部長 高橋光子 柴田町大河原町甲子町2-10 スナック酔花 (0224)53-8885
監事 板橋みよ子 石巻市立町1-3-12
ティアラビル1F
ビジュー (0225)96-3378
監事 相澤恵子 大崎市古川台町4-7 スナックすずらん (0229)24-7527

↑ページ先頭に戻る